PARENT DONOR LISTING
Select a category below to advance to that section.

BENEFACTOR PLAZA MEMBERS | LEGACY SOCIETY MEMBERS | PUGET SOUND PARENTS FUND | RESTRICTED GIFTS

DEDICATED VOLUNTEERS
Parents Fund Committee Co-Chairs
Bruce J. Goldstein P’22
 
Members
Steven N. Andriuzzo P’21
John W. Bearden P’20
Jenny Brandt P’24
Conway Brew P’21
Sharon M. Brew P’21
Theresa B. Burke P’20 ○
Michael J. deBack P’24
Mark T. Drangsholt P’20
Ande L. Endewardt P’23
Frank E. Endewardt P’23
David L. Fernandez P’22
Carol L. Goldman P’20 ○
Ron E. Goldman P’20 ○
Karen L. Griggi P’21
Randy R. Griggi P’21
Richard W. Higgins P’24
Larry E. Ivich P’24
Marie K. Ivich P’24
Michael W. Johnson P’25
Michael J. Kowalczyk P’20
Sarah A. Kowalczyk P’20
Lori B. Krauss P’22
Nancy L. Lanham-Andriuzzo P’21
Leslie L. Milloy P’18
Andrew J. Moley P’20
Mary Wang Oskamp P’24
Chris C. Pardo P’24
Laura B. Pardo P’24
Mike Roey P’24
Robert J. Rothman P’20
Arlene R. Speer P’23
Michael F. Speer P’23
Will D. Sutherland P’22
Paul J. Tauber P’24
Alyssa J. Taubman P’20
Dana R. Waldman P’20
Teresa W. Waldman P’20
 
BENEFACTOR PLAZA MEMBERS
Ellsworth C. Alvord P’71, P’74
Nancy Alvord P’71, P’74
Walter L. Berg ’44, P’79
Mildred M. Brown Boyd ’38, P’66, P’69, P’73
Dick C. Brown ’50, P’75
Harry L. Brown P’32, P’36, P’38, P’44, P’50
Joan C. Brown P’75
Ruth Arwood Brown ’48, ‘49, P’60
Melissa K. Canfield P’08 ●
William M. Canfield ’76, P’08 ●
Jennie M. Caruthers P’02 
Marvin H. Caruthers P’02 ●
Michael J. Corliss ’82, P’13 ●
Herbert M. Edwards ’36, P’65 
Mary E. Tuck Edwards ’36, P’65 
Carol E. Eger P’01 
F. Terry Eger P’01 
Hugh S. Ferguson P’72 
Jane A. Ferguson P’72 
Linda Dyer Freeman ’68, P’05 
Miller D. Freeman III ’69, P’05 
Mildred W. Goss P’63 ●
Wilbur H. Goss ’32, Hon.’32, P’63 ●
Mac M. Gray ’71, P’04 
Mary Anne Palo Gray ’71, P’04 
Neil D. Gray ’41, P’69, P’71, P’74, P’77 
Nilmah Magill Gray ’47, P’69, P’71, P’74, P’77 
Carolyn B. Hoover P’88 
Lon A. Hoover ’52, P’88 
George Jewett Jr. P’79 
Lucille McIntyre Jewett ’50, P’79 
Mary Kemper P’95 
R. Crosby Kemper P’95 
Charles M. Lillis P’05 ●
Gwendolyn H. Lillis P’05 ●
John D. Mangels P’78 
Mary Ann Hahn Mangels ’56, P’78 
Lawrence Marx P’95 
Susan Marx P’95 
Janeen Solie McAninch ’77, P’06 
Mal L. McAninch ’77, P’06 
Flora L. Wargo McCormick P’97 
Charles M. McGill P’59, P’61 
John L. McGraw P’78 
Babbie Kilworth Morris P’75 
James F. Morris P’75 
Alyce Myers P’66 
Anna M. Horan Names ’56, ’58, P’88 
Thomas S. Names ’59, P’88 
William H. Neukom P’94 
Deanna Watson Oppenheimer ’80, P’11, P’14 ●
John F. Oppenheimer ’80, P’11, P’14 ●
Marilyn H. Pamplin P’90, P’93 
Robert B. Pamplin P’90, P’93 
Beth A. Pritchard Perrow ’72, P’02 ●
Wade H. Perrow ’73, P’02 ●
Becky Pohlad P’07 ●
Robert C. Pohlad P’07 ●
Carol A. Read P’99 
J. Peter Read P’99 
Allan D. Sapp ’78, P’10 
Allan N. Sapp P’78 
Doris Day Sapp ’41, P’78 
P.J. Sapp P’10 
Bethel J. Crumbaker Schneebeck P’61  
Edwin J. Schneebeck P’61 
Dudley S. Seto P’83 
Caroll Silver P’74, P’75 
Lloyd M. Silver ’49, P’74, P’75 
Langdon S. Simons P’76 
Jeff L. Smith ’62, P’99 
Gertrude Davis Sprenger ’35, P’60, P’70 
Jack L. Sprenger ’34, P’60, P’70 
Robert B. Strobel ’33, P’59, P’62, P’64, P’70, P’71, P’71 
Kiseko M. Takahashi ’66, P’99 
Herman E. Tenzler P’59 
Cecily J. Titcomb P’95, P’99 
Julie C. Titcomb P’80 
Rod R. Titcomb P’95, P’99 
Marylu A. Oakland Wallerich P’77 
Peter K. Wallerich P’77 
William Wege ’48, P’80 
John P. Whittall ’60, P’79 
Lucille Whittall P’79 
Ann Wiborg P’81 
James H. Wiborg P’81 
Mildred Grosser Wilcox ’35, P’59, P’62, P’66, P’76 
Ken W. Willman ’82, P’15, P’18 ●
Rosemary C. Willman P’15, P’18 ●
 
LEGACY SOCIETY MEMBERS
Tom H. Barnard ’61, P’90 ●
Susan D. Bladholm ’87, P’16    
Sylvi A. Langland Boomer P’89, P’94    
George A. Brown ’65, P’95    
Harmon W. Brown P’88, P’91    
Joan C. Brown P’75    
Marcia Mackellar Brown ’65, P’95    
Mike F. Brustkern ’63, P’93 ●
Patti D. Brustkern P’93 ●
Kathleen R. Campbell ’81, P’16 ▲ ●
Peggy Trimble Campbell ’51, P’75, P’79, P’81, P’84 ●
Ms. Wenonah Devens P’12    
John P. Dickson P’84, P’01 ▲ ●
Claire J. Shotwell Egge ’57, P’82 ●
Don E. Egge ’55, M.A.’59, P’82 ●
Dolores Lovejoy Fabulich ’52, P’76, P’77 ●
Charles J. Falskow ’59, P’97 ●
Lauren K. Fisher P’15    
Mac M. Gray ’71, P’04    
Virginia Maruca Greco ’59, P’84    
William E. Greco ’52, P’84    
Barbara A. Haueisen P’93    
Donald C. Haueisen P’93    
Deno G. Himonas P’16    
Lisa E. Himonas P’16    
Carolyn B. Hoover P’88    
Helen M. Kelly P’84    
Christine M. Krolik P’14    
Jeffrey P. Krueger ’84, P’08    
John D. Mangels P’78    
Mary Ann Hahn Mangels ’56, P’78    
Jeff J. Matthews P’16 ▲ ●
Donna M. May P’05    
Steve R. May J.D.’77, P’05    
Irene W. McCoy P’81    
Stephen C. McGlone P’98, P’01    
Audrey C. Albertson McKnight ’42, P’66, P’70 ●
Karmel Wallgren Miller ’87, P’22 ○ 
C. Clark C. Montgomery ’62, P’94    
Edith M. Zimmermann Moore ’68, P’71, P’71, P’73    
Dan R. Nelson P’13 ●
Joan W. Nelson P’13 ●
Deanna Watson Oppenheimer ’80, P’11, P’14 ●
John F. Oppenheimer ’80, P’11, P’14 ●
James L. Palenchar P’04    
John A. Parrish P’96    
Daniel R. Pietenpol ’93, P’24, P’24, P’24 ●
Melissa M. Packard Pietenpol ’93, P’24, P’24 ●
Andrew F. Rex ▲   
Sharon L. Rex    
Robert M. Ryan ’79, P’07    
Bobby W. Sanford P’05    
Candace A. Sanford P’05    
Andrea L. Schneebeck P’92    
David E. Schneebeck ’61, P’92    
Steven J. Shelver ’87, P’22    
George N. Sorensen P’15 ○ 
Susan J. Sorensen P’15 ○ 
Blythe Callahan Stanton ’51, P’75, P’79, P’82 ●
Ed B. Stanton ’50, P’75, P’79, P’82 ●
Betsy Campbell Stone ’79, P’14 ○ 
Todd Stone P’14 ○ 
Kenneth M. Stutz P’18    
Lynn C. Stutz P’18    
Marjorie Beadles Tuell ’61, Hon.’91, P’69 ●
Barb S. Walker P’05, P’07 ●
Mark V. Walker P’05, P’07 ●
Ann Wiborg P’81    
Jamie M. Will ’69, P’97    
Sally Rampach Will P’97    
Sally Rampach Will P’97    
Roger W. Williams P’01 ○ 
Susan I. Williams P’01 ○
 
THE PUGET SOUND FUND

Founders Council
$100,000 and up
Becky Pohlad P’07 ●
Robert C. Pohlad P’07 ●
 
President's Cabinet
$25,000 - $49,999
William M. Canfield ’76, P’08 ●
Michael J. Corliss ’82, P’13 ●
Erin E. Names Shagren ’88, P’17 ●
Mark A. Shagren P’17 ●
David G. Wilson P’12 ●
Linda R. Bagnall Wilson ’75, P’12 ●
 
President's Circle
$10,000 - $24,999
Darcy C. Goodman J.D.’75, P’10 ●
Jill M. Grossman P’21   
Carrie A. Higgins P’24   
Richard W. Higgins P’24   
Betsey Holtzmann P’15 ●
Thomas E. Leavitt ’71, J.D.’75, P’10 ●
Charles M. Lillis P’05 ●
Gwendolyn H. Lillis P’05 ●
Adrian S. Moore P’22   
Karen H. Moore P’22   
Beth A. Pritchard Perrow ’72, P’02 ●
Wade H. Perrow ’73, P’02 ●
Bruce J. Reid ’78, P’12 ●
Robert T. Shishido ’72, P’09 ●
Bruce L. Titcomb ’80, P’13 ●
Katy Y. Werttemberger Titcomb ’80, P’13 ●
John P. Walker P’18 ○
David J. Watson ’92, P’25 ●
Julie K. Watson P’25 ●
Ken W. Willman ’82, P’15, P’18 ●
 
President's Council
$5,000 - $9,999
Conway Brew P’21   
Sharon M. Brew P’21   
Susan M. Cashman P’07, P’10 ●
David P. Collier P’24   
Mary M. Fontaine P’15   
Mitchell J. Fontaine P’15   
Bruce J. Goldstein P’22   
Karen L. Griggi P’21   
Randy R. Griggi P’21   
Jackie N. Gutmann P’22   
Diane M. Johansson P’02, P’14   
Michael L. Johansson ’77, P’02, P’14   
Harvey M. Kelsey P’07, P’10 ●
Ketan D. Kothari P’22   
Sheila Kothari P’22   
Kevin L. LaChapelle P’23 ○
Whittnee B. Cox LaChapelle ’89, P’23 ○
Suzanne L. LaFetra Collier P’24   
Peter J. Neidecker ’77, P’06 ●
Susan P. Neidecker P’06 ●
Deanna Watson Oppenheimer ’80, P’11, P’14 ●
John F. Oppenheimer ’80, P’11, P’14 ●
Eric J. Piesner P’20 ●
Rae F. Watanabe Piesner ’87, ’90, P’20 ●
Betsy Campbell Stone ’79, P’14 ○
Todd Stone P’14 ○
Paul J. Tauber P’24   
Christine Kiefer Turner ’85, P’15 ●
Tom R. Turner ’83, P’15 ●
 
President's Associates
$2,500 - $4,999
Denise E. Aliment P’10, P’12 ●
Steven R. Aliment ’79, P’10, P’12 ●
Greg S. Ansel P’24   
Shaun P. Ansel P’24   
Byron G. Auguste P’17 ○
Dave R. Beers P’11 ▲ ●
Nancy B. Beers P’11 ▲ ●
Michelle S. Bittner P’23   
William H. Bittner P’23   
Emily M. Bloomfield P’17 ○
Richard C. Carlsen P’24, P’25   
Serena S. Carlsen J.D.’85, P’24, P’25   
Don W. Carter ’71, P’06 ●
Dan Clements ’71, P’07 ●
Karen R. Amundson Clements ’70, M.B.A.’77, P’07 ●
Ande L. Endewardt P’23   
Frank E. Endewardt P’23   
Nancy A. Engh P’14   
Rolf Engh P’14   
Dolores Lovejoy Fabulich ’52, P’76, P’77 ●
John J. Fagan P’14 ●
Linda L. Fagan P’14 ●
Joey S. Freed P’15   
George A. Freeman P’23   
Ellen M. Ganz P’12 ●
Michael B. Ganz P’12 ●
David M. Hymer P’21   
Therese H. Hymer P’21   
Julia S. Kerr P’24   
Joe T. Kinning P’21   
Robin P. Kinning P’21   
Kathy M. Kleeberger ’89, P’21   
Terry M. Kleeberger P’21   
Patricia W. Leicher P’07 ●
Gary R. Little P’22   
Leslie M. Little P’22   
Richard C. Mendelson P’15   
Haifaa A. Moammar P’23   
Dan R. Nelson P’13 ●
Joan W. Nelson P’13 ●
Kathleen M. Nichols P’19 ○
Scott K. Nichols P’19 ○
Chris C. Pardo P’24   
Laura B. Pardo P’24   
Ronald M. Parsley P’24   
Daniel R. Pietenpol ’93, P’24, P’24, P’24 ●
Melissa M. Packard Pietenpol ’93, P’24, P’24 ●
Chiyo I. Rowe P’21   
Stanton J. Rowe P’21   
George N. Sorensen P’15 ○
Susan J. Sorensen P’15 ○
Barb S. Walker P’05, P’07 ●
Mark V. Walker P’05, P’07 ●
Bob N. Wise ’84, P’18, P’20 ●
Lisa C. Blankenship Wise ’86, P’18, P’20 ●
Anne C. Wong P’22   
Arthur W. Wong P’22
 
President's Club
$1,000 - $2,499
George T. Adams P’24   
Donna M. Altmann P’13   
Peter B. Altmann ’69, P’13   
Diana B. Alves de Lima P’23   
Roberto A. Alves de Lima P’23   
Darrin Alves P’24   
Gloryvee H. Alves P’24   
Eileen L. Barber P’16   
Douglas P. Basham P’14 ●
Teresa L. Basham P’14 ●
Bern E. Baumgartner P’23   
David Bell P’25   
Melody Bell P’25   
Jon P. Belleville P’21   
Kathleen K. Belleville P’21   
Rebecca A. Berlin P’24   
William O. Berlin P’24   
Carrie A. Farman Boulet ’64, P’02 ●
Lee F. Boulet ’61, P’02 ●
Jenny Brandt P’24    
Cheryl Butler P’24   
Robert Butler P’24   
Jack Butson ’71, P’97 ●
Michael P. Campbell P’23   
Peggy Trimble Campbell ’51, P’75, P’79, P’81, P’84 ●
David B. Canton P’24   
Jenny Chen P’24   
Karisa L. Chin P’22   
Linda M. France Clifford ’89, P’87, P’88, P’89, P’12   
Brian P. Cox P’22   
Joseph G. Davies P’23   
Karen R. Davies P’23   
Mae F. Dayton P’24   
Toby Dayton P’24   
Debbie Degener P’15 ●
Peter Dennehy P’25   
Khanh N. Doan P’22   
Erik W. Doyle P’20   
Leslie C. Doyle P’20   
Rebecca A. Eichhorn P’23, P’23   
Kate A. Engel P’24   
David L. Fernandez P’22   
Ned L. Fielden P’22   
Jim P. Filarski Jr. P’18   
Julie A. Filarski P’18   
John M. Finney ’67, P’94 ▲ ●
Karen E. Peterson Finney ’67, P’94 ●
Craig F. Fourchy P’23   
Jacqueline B. Fourchy P’23   
Nate E. Frye P’15 ●
Gail E. Gaffney P’23   
Chuck M. Gately P’07 ●
Craig S. Gilbert ’84, J.D.’89, P’16 ●
Meri L. Melang Gilbert P’16 ●
Lynn M. Goin P’16   
Paul K. Goin P’16   
Mike R. Goldstein P’22   
Renee P. Goldstein P’22   
Jenny Siegle Graupensperger ’87, P’25 ●
Kurt G. Graupensperger ’87, P’25 ▲ ●
Laura L. Gustafson P’24   
Colleen M. Guzman P’20   
Javier I. Guzman P’20   
Donald R. Hall P’24   
Heather G. Hall P’24   
Will D. Hamill II P’21   
Edward R. Hanisch P’24   
Ellen M. Hanisch P’24   
James P. Harkins P’24   
Joan E. Harkins P’24   
Catherine V. Hogan P’19   
David A. Hogan P’19   
Jeffrey S. Horowitz P’08   
Lynn R. Horowitz P’08   
Melissa R. Isbell P’21   
Patrick P. Isbell P’21   
Larry E. Ivich P’24   
Marie K. Ivich P’24   
Timothy Jackson P’25   
David J. James Jr. P’21   
Karen C. James P’21   
Elizabeth K. Jensen P’19   
Erik G. Jensen P’19   
Flora Jewell-Stern P’24   
Lisa B. Johnson P’25   
Michael W. Johnson P’25   
Ken P. Jones II P’22   
Mark S. Joyce P’23   
Cholwoo A. Kim P’23   
Michael Kimball P’24   
Melinda W. Klabzuba P’01   
Lori B. Krauss P’22   
Lucy Kuntz P’22   
Michelle Dawson Lawson ’98, P’24    
Stacie A. Lawson P’24   
William D. Lawson P’24   
Robert O. Leversee P’21   
Yong Li P’24   
Jan N. Little P’19 ○
Rory K. Little P’19 ○
Thomas V. Loran III P’21   
Mark J. Lyon P’16 ●
Susan E. Lyon P’16 ●
Juris M. Macs ’58, P’87 ○
John P. Mandler P’21   
Kristine M. Mandler P’21   
John D. Mangels P’78   
Mary Ann Hahn Mangels ’56, P’78   
Barbara A. Marder P’07 ●
Boaz A. Markewitz P’22   
Michael E. Marshall P’24   
Joan F. Matan Ring P’23   
Jeff J. Matthews P’16 ▲ ●
Jeanmarie M. Mayer P’22   
Nancy L. Mayer P’24   
Donald H. McGraw Jr. P’19 ○
Doreen S. McGraw P’19 ○
Anna A. Meadowcroft P’22   
Dave W. Meadowcroft P’22   
Sylvia P. Medellin P’23   
Barbara E. Mills P’22   
John H. Mitchell P’16   
Laura E. Mitchell P’16   
James G. Morgan P’21   
Amy L. Mueller P’23   
Edward D. Mueller P’23   
Lars Nilsson   
Gayle M. Ober P’17 ○
Timothy M. Ober P’17 ○
Julia Shields Odland ’79, P’08   
Peter B. Odland ’78, P’08   
Amber D. Okuno P’23   
David N. Okuno P’23   
Brendan P. O’Neil ’92, P’25, P’25 ●
Jeffrey R. Osorio P’16 ○
Penny R. Osorio P’16 ○
Melissa Palmer P’24   
Nicholas J. Pearce P’23   
Sara Pearce P’23   
Anna I. Perotti P’20 ○
Cindy M. Loucks Pierson ’93, P’24   
Thomas Pierson P’24   
Kip Price P’22   
Lisa K. Price P’22   
Francine T. Radford P’21   
Ed L. Raisl ’78, P’13 ●
Lynn E. Johnson Raisl ’77, P’13 ●
Rebecca Ratcliff P’22   
Marilyn Lum Reppun ’71, P’99   
Thomas S. Reppun ’71, P’99   
Brian P. Ring P’23   
Carol W. Roberts P’99   
Donald L. Roberts P’99   
Charles B. Roe ’53, P’79 ●
Marilyn M. Roe P’79 ●
Mike Roey P’24   
Morris H. Rosen P’20   
Onti G. Rosen P’20   
Christine M. Ruotola P’22   
Curt C. Ruotola P’22   
Eric S. Ruskoski P’10   
Sandra E. Ruskoski P’10   
Robert M. Ryan ’79, P’07   
Esther L. Saidman P’19 ○
Lawrence Schoen P’23, P’23   
Michael Schwab P’24   
Tara Schwab P’24   
Sylvia Schweinberger P’24   
Ravi N. Shankar P’21   
Sailaja K. Shankar P’21   
Steven J. Shelver ’87, P’22   
Tamara L. Shelver P’22   
Dean Y. Shigemura P’23   
Stacy A. Shigemura P’23   
Beth Simermeyer P’24   
Angie S. Singh P’19, P’19   
Seth A. Stabinsky P’23   
Tanya S. Stabinsky P’23   
Craig S. Standish P’22   
Lucy W. Standish P’22   
Cynthia R. Steffes P’22   
Daniel J. Steffes P’22   
Michael R. Stegmaier P’22   
Eric R. Stern P’24   
Gerald Stewart P’24   
Peggy M. Stock P’10 ●
David A. Thiele P’24   
David M. Thorne P’19 ○
Carey R. Tokirio P’21   
Vicki V. Tokirio P’21   
Alan D. Tom P’24   
Iris M. Tom P’24   
Liana Tomchesson P’24   
Gretchen Torres P’23   
Andrew W. Turner P’20 ○
Linnea A. Turner P’20 ○
Heidi H. Wasch P’21   
Alison J. Whelan P’18 ○
Linda L. Wight P’02 ●
Steven C. Wight P’02 ●
Jamie M. Will ’69, P’97   
Sally Rampach Will P’97   
Roger W. Williams P’01 ○
Susan I. Williams P’01 ○
K. Gregory G. Wohl P’05 ○
Sharon I. Wohl P’05 ○
Kevin Wu P’22   
Catherine Wytmar P’22   
Chip Wytmar P’22   
Eiko G. Yamagishi P’21   
Kathy S. Yang P’23   
Marina C. Zago P’23  
 
Donors
$1 - $999
Luther C. Abel P’10   
James J. Ack P’23   
Shelley M. Ackerman P’15, P’20, P’22   
Sonja L. Aikens P’21   
Amy O. Alessandri P’22   
Sally F. Allen Meacham P’23   
Donna V. Allen-Queener P’23   
Julie A. Alto P’13   
Kevin J. Alto P’13   
Brenda M. Ambrosio P’01   
Dean J. Amundson P’22   
Dana A. Anderson P’22   
Robert S. Anderson P’21   
Trina L. Anderson P’23   
Robert L. Andrews P’16   
Christian L. Anfosso P’20 ○
Lillian L. Anfosso P’20 ○
George H. Antoine P’10 ●
Jackie L. Antoine P’10 ●
Akio Aoyagi P’01 ●
Ann N. Aoyagi P’01 ●
Lynda M. Applegate P’13   
Danita M. Aquiningoc P’19 ○
Michael S. Arao P’22   
Jerry E. Armstrong ’65, P’91   
Joe L. Arnett P’17   
Mimi Arnett P’17   
Galit G. Ast P’22   
Deepa B. Asur P’21   
Sujai S. Asur P’21   
Charles R. Ault Jr. P’02 ○
Phyllis C. Ault P’02 ○
Sara J. Ausman   
Arthur R. Ayers P’11   
Betsy V. Ayers P’11   
Susan C. Babcock P’22   
Julie E. Guildner Badham ’86, P’11, P’14 ●
Robert F. Badham ’63, P’85, GP’11   
Todd A. Badham ’85, P’11, P’14 ▲ ●
Alice C. Baggett P’24   
Lynn J. Baker P’22   
Walter L. Baker P’22   
Ida P. Baldonado-Teshima P’12   
Donna A. Baldwin P’04   
Susan E. Balmuth P’18 ○
Hideo T. Bando P’18, P’18   
Lillian F. Bando P’18   
Douglas M. Bank P’18   
Susan K. Bank P’18   
Minga J. Banks P’13 ●
Joan M. Baranow P’23   
Tyler T. Barker ’92, P’25   
Tom H. Barnard ’61, P’90 ●
Elizabeth A. Bassett P’07 ●
Mitchell E. Baum P’23   
Jonathan H. Bauman P’23   
Melinda F. Bauman P’23   
Greg A. Bawden P’15 ●
Julie M. Bawden P’15 ●
Diana L. Beckman P’17   
Sylvia M. Benavides P’16 ▲  
Jenny L. Bender P’21   
Michael J. Bender P’21   
Christine M. Bender-Hafner P’09   
Chuck E. Bennett P’05 ●
John W. Berg P’00 ●
Katy Bergenholtz P’21   
Stephen R. Bergenholtz P’21   
Candace K. Bergset P’05 ●
Ole M. Bergset P’05 ●
Anne L. Berry P’08 ●
Frni T. Beyer P’23   
Louis A. Bibler   
Carolyn M. Biglow P’19 ○
Timothy P. Biglow P’19 ○
Wade N. Bird P’14 ○
Alex D. Bittmann P’19   
Susan D. Bladholm ’87, P’16   
Roger L. Blair   
Helen H. Blake P’05   
Larry R. Blanchette P’22   
Sandra L. Blanchette P’22   
Connie C. Blatchford P’22   
Jon L. Blatchford P’22   
Hal Blumberg P’21   
Christine M. Bodelson P’01 ●
Bonnie B. Bogert P’17 ○
Kyle R. Bohnenstiehl P’22   
Cathy H. Boissy P’17   
Joe L. Boissy P’17   
Clare T. Bonelli P’13 ●
James M. Bonicatto P’23   
Priscilla A. Boroniec P’03   
Patricia R. Bort P’03 ●
Stephen B. Bort P’03 ●
Debbie R. Bowden-Sierra P’16   
Beth W. Boyd P’17 ○
Bruce W. Boyd P’17 ○
Carolyn J. Boyd ’69, P’00 ●
Jackie Boynton P’00   
Laura Thomas Bradley ’87, P’06, P’08   
Lawrence P. Bradley ’89, P’06, P’08 ▲  
Jana M. Branisa P’21   
Cathy J. Vaughn Brewis ’71, P’96, P’03 ●
Gregory W. Brewis ’72, P’96, P’03 ●
Matthew J. Breysse P’17   
Sheila M. Breysse P’17   
Jeffrey S. Brill   
Tracy A. Brooks P’23   
Cindy R. Broten P’12 ●
Robert L. Broten P’12 ●
William J. Broughan P’15 ●
Barbara G. Brown P’07   
Freeman F. Brown III P’00   
Jennifer L. Brown P’22   
Mary D. Brown P’00   
Mary P. Brown ’63, P’93   
Frank J. Bruns   
Paul W. Brust Jr. P’21   
Tina M. Brust P’21   
Benjamin F. Bryan P’20   
Susanne S. Bryan P’20   
Susan K. Bryant P’13   
Alexander T. Bueno P’17   
Faye M. Bueno P’17   
Glenn E. Bugos P’23   
Kelly A. Bugos P’23   
Nancy H. Bunnett P’04 ●
C. Tyler C. Burge P’10 ○
Dorli M. Burge P’10 ○
Frank G. Burke P’20 ○
Theresa B. Burke P’20 ○
John E. Bussan P’19   
Karen O. Bussan P’19   
Donald K. Bussiere P’23   
Manuela D. Bussiere P’23   
Madeline M. Butterfield P’22   
Christopher A. Campagna P’23   
Kelly L. Campagna P’23   
Kathleen R. Campbell ’81, P’16 ▲ ●
Leslie M. Capachietti P’13   
MaryTheresa T. Capriles P’20   
Alan T. Carpenter P’16 ●
Rick E. Carr ’68, P’03 ●
Leonard W. Case P’02   
Robin J. Davis Case ’68, P’02   
Brian Casebeer P’22   
Lynne C. Casebeer P’22   
David B. Casey P’20 ○
Kirsten G. Casey P’20 ○
Laura I. Casey P’20 ○
Mark T. Casey P’20 ○
Louise Chalom-Steller P’24   
Eric V. Chandler P’18 ○
Laurie A. Chandler P’18 ○
Ross J. Charney P’22   
Alan J. Chebuske, D.M.D. P’07 ○
Gary T. Cheledinas P’14 ●
Inge R. Cheledinas P’14 ●
Sondra E. Chernick P’23   
Wade J. Chernick P’23   
Rick W. Childs P’08 ●
Helen A. Ciriello P’23   
Betty A. Huhn Clark ’51, P’81 ●
Mary Nothdurft Clark ’69, P’02, P’05 ●
Nicole I. Cleary P’21   
Timmothy P. Cleary P’21    
Greg G. Clevenger ’74, P’06 ○
Jill R. Clevenger P’06 ○
Pamela I. Clute P’11   
Peter R. Clute P’11   
Joe E. Cochran P’19   
Lisa L. Cochran P’19   
Benjamin J. Cohen P’21   
Joan Cohen P’21   
Enza P. Cohn P’19, P’23   
Kate K. Cohn ’00, P’19   
Robert N. Cohn P’19, P’23   
Felicia C. Cole P’22   
Frank W. Cole ’87, P’09   
Margaret B. Coleman ○
Brant S. Collins P’01   
Elizabeth K. Collins P’01   
Eugene M. Collins P’02 ○
Liz E. Collins ’81, P’02 ▲ ●
Mary L. Collins P’02 ○
Bonnie P. Colpitts P’97 ●
Chase H. Coman P’21   
Jon A. Connor P’22   
Theresa L. Connor P’22   
Margaret L. Conover P’08   
Kathryn A. Contryman P’01   
James E. Conway P’07 ●
Nathan L. Cook P’21   
Glinda S. Cooper P’18   
Carol M. Copperud P’22   
Louis S. Cornelius P’03   
Garry L. Corwin P’13   
Barry W. Cosme P’04 ●
Douglas D. Courtney P’21   
Nancy G. Courtney P’21   
Jacques N. Couture P’21   
Janice M. Roloff Couture ’89, P’21   
Lori A. Crane P’13   
Richard D. Cratsenberg ’73, P’02 ○
Dan I. Croft P’16   
Melinda B. Croft P’16   
Colin P. Cross P’15   
Teri E. Cross P’15   
Sean K. Cryan P’20 ○
James B. Cuno P’06 ●
Catherine J. Curtis P’24   
Kerry E. Curtis P’24   
Kathy S. Dahlberg P’15 ○
Paul H. Dahlberg P’15 ○
Anne E. Dakin P’07 ●
Karlene A. Darby P’05 ●
Andrea Debutts Davis ’80, P’11, P’14   
James A. Davis P’22   
Kathy A. Davis P’22   
Thomas C. Davis ’82, ’85, P’11, P’14   
Maureen A. deBack P’24   
Michael J. deBack P’24   
April S. DeBolt P’98 ●
Bruce R. DeBolt P’98 ●
Edward R. Defty P’21   
Marlies V. Defty P’21   
Arlene E. Dela Cruz P’23   
Cassidy S. Dela Cruz P’23   
Terrance C. DelliQuadri P’21   
Urte S. DelliQuadri P’21   
Alyce A. DeMarais P’19 ▲ ●
Becky K. Denham P’22   
Jesus F. Diaz P’24   
Penelope I. Diaz P’24   
Carol C. Dickason P’89   
Gene O. Dickason P’89   
Cordula Didier P’18   
Paul M. Didier P’18   
Joe X. DiMario P’12 ●
Karen B. DiMario P’12 ●
Gerald H. Dodo ’82, P’17, P’20   
Susan K. Donaldson P’14    
Debra A. Donnelly P’09 ●
Stephen W. Doolittle ’68, P’94   
Stephanie L. Dozmati P’19 ○
Mitsue D. Dragsdorf P’22   
Roger D. Dragsdorf P’22   
Michele A. Drolet P’23   
Christopher M. Dugovich ’79, P’11 ●
Tracey L. Dugovich P’11 ●
Frederic J. Dulles P’20   
Emily B. Dunlap P’24   
Wayne G. Dunlap P’24   
Diane E. Durbeck P’22   
Susan L. Durham P’17   
Mark A. Earnest P’23   
Gretchen M. Edwalds-Gilbert P’17   
Thomas S. Edwards P’13   
Julia S. Eidelman P’22   
Michael M. Eidelman P’22   
Carolyn L. Griggs Eiriksson ’70, P’02, P’06 ●
Charles E. Eiriksson P’02, P’06 ●
Nicole A. Eiseman P’10   
Joni E. Eisen P’05 ●
Gill C. Eklof P’21   
Jillian P. Ellis P’12 ○
Linda T. Endler P’15 ●
Michael S. Endler P’15 ●
Martha F. England P’07 ○
Richard L. England P’07 ○
Carrie A. English-Montoya P’24   
Dorine M. Davis Enz ’70, P’96   
Jonathan E. Enz ’68, P’96   
Anita L. Erhard P’21   
Suzanne M. Evans P’19 ○
Charles J. Falskow ’59, P’97 ●
Mary U. Farrimond P’06 ●
Bill F. Fell P’10   
Robyn A. Fell P’10   
Scott R. Ferguson P’17 ○
Cherry L. Fife P’02 ●
Melinda C. Finberg P’14   
Walt L. Finklein ’68, P’97   
John J. Finnell P’05 ○
Kathleen P. Finnell P’05 ○
Brian C. Fish P’23   
Tracey K. Fish P’23   
Dianna Y. Fisher P’24   
Fred H. Flatt P’11 ●
Linda W. Flatt P’11 ●
Robin L. Fleck P’22   
Gretchen J. Flesher P’14   
Claudia M. Fletes-Martinez P’19   
Debra L. Fortenberry P’20   
Jim E. Fox ’62, P’95, P’96 ●
Laurie A. Fox P’22   
Laura A. Franck P’13   
Phillip N. Franck ’90, P’13   
David G. Frank P’03   
Gail E. Frank P’03   
Kimberly K. Frantz P’20   
Kurt N. Frantz P’20   
Susan E. Frasier P’11 ●
Katie L. Freeman P’20 ○
Randy J. Friedman P’18   
Bradley K. Fross P’23   
Carrie C. Fross P’23   
Royce Y. Fujimoto Jr. P’23   
George M. Furniss P’95 ●
Carol J. Fyall P’18 ●
John M. Gabriele P’22   
Suzanne V. Gabriele P’22   
Byron S. Gangnes ’82, P’08 ●
Hilary Benson Gangnes ’80, J.D.’84, P’08 ●
Faye E. Ganley P’18   
Deon E. Garcia P’18, P’22   
Patrick D. Garcia P’18, P’22   
Anne Garrison P’19 ○
John H. Gehrt M.B.A.’80, P’91 ●
Gretchen K. Gerding P’24   
Beverly J. Melander Gibson ’59, P’93 ●
Carol A. Gilbert P’14   
Gary H. Gilbert P’17   
Joel K. Gilbert P’23   
Didianne C. Gilman P’21   
Michael H. Gilman P’10 ●
Rick L. Gilman P’21   
Sara K. Gilman P’10 ●
Paul J. Glaunert P’18 ●
Dan L. Glaze P’18, P’22 ○
Mary C. Glaze P’18, P’18, P’22, P’22 ○
Elaine A. Glendening P’09 ●
Elizabeth D. Goldes P’15   
Jeffry A. Goldes P’15   
Carol L. Goldman P’20 ○
Ron E. Goldman P’20 ○
Judy W. Goldstein P’12   
Steven C. Goldstein P’12   
Krista L. Goldstine-Cole ’86, P’09   
Alice Goldstone P’23   
Gregg S. Goldstone P’23   
Janet M. Goodwin P’18   
Alan C. Goral P’16   
Gretchen C. Goral P’16   
Bob K. Gossom P’20   
Kristin S. Gover   
Nancy P. Grabinski-Young P’11 ○
Kenneth T. Graeber P’09 ●
Kikue S. Graeber P’09 ●
Richard N. Graves P’22   
Randal K. Gray P’17   
Wendy M. Thompson Gray ’84, P’17   
Steven L. Green ’65, P’94 ●
Althea J. Greene P’12 ●
Holt S. Greene P’09 ●
James C. Greene P’12 ●
Jane M. Greene P’09 ●
Holly F. Greenfield P’21   
Nancy J. Greystone-Pomerantz P’15 ●
Susan W. Grinsfelder P’22   
Jeremiah D. Groom P’24   
Jessica I. Groom P’24   
Jan E. Lindtwed Grouse ’69, P’98   
Amy L. Gruber P’15   
Paul R. Gruber P’04 ●
Minda M. Leventis Gruenhagen ’90, P’22   
Patrick L. Gruenhagen P’22   
Marie L. Guasco P’06   
Stephen L. Guasco P’06   
Allan R. Gutkin P’20   
Hilal Guzelis P’19   
Richard R. Haines ’75 ○
Nicholas J. Hall P’16   
Ingrid D. Hamann P’19   
Jennifer L. Hamilton P’21   
William R. Hamilton Jr. P’21   
Jennifer S. Hammond P’10   
Lawrence A. Hammond P’10   
Christopher H. Hampson P’20   
Jill Hampson P’20   
Jill R. Hance P’22   
Larry L. Hance P’22   
Nelson C. Handel P’23   
David R. Hansen ●
Lucia M. Landt Hansen ’70 ●
Todd A. Hansen P’22   
Brian Hanson P’12   
Dawn R. Hanson P’12   
Kate Hanson P’17 ○
Margaret A. Happenny P’13    
Stephen M. Happenny P’13   
Dan S. Harris P’21   
Lisa V. Harris P’24   
Cynthia M. Harrison P’08 ●
Robert J. Harrison P’08 ●
Glen E. Hartenbaum P’15   
Stacy H. Hartenbaum P’15   
Daniel C. Hartford P’02 ●
Ellen D. Hartford P’02 ●
Kim A. Haupt P’23   
Kurt L. Haupt P’20   
Samuel E. Haupt P’23   
Susan J. Haupt P’20   
Joan F. Hawley P’99 ○
Deborah D. Hedges P’13 ●
William J. Hedges ’72, P’13 ●
Robert E. Hefty P’86   
Courtney B. Heimowitz   
Ahna K. Heller P’21   
Mitchell E. Heller P’21   
Margaret A. Henderson P’02   
Robert E. Henderson P’02   
Susan Hendricks P’17   
Anne-Marie M. Hendrickson P’21   
David W. Hendrickson P’21   
Janet E. Hentschel P’21   
Krista G. Herbstrith P’22   
Nancy A. Herrod P’04, P’11    
Roger D. Herrod P’04, P’11   
Melissa H. Hertz P’22   
Melissa A. Hewey P’07 ○
David C. Hewitt P’14 ●
David M. Hewitt P’19 ○
Kathy Hewitt P’14 ●
Susan K. Hild P’10   
Deborah D. Hill M.Ed.’00, P’15   
Joe K. Hillers P’88 ●
Virginia N. Hillers P’88 ●
Robert A. Hillier P’23   
Brian H. Hirano P’24   
Patti Hirano P’24   
Malie Hirao P’00, P’03 ●
Darlene T. Hobbs P’19   
Joel C. Hobbs Sr. P’19   
William D. Hochberg ’80   
Karen L. Hoewing P’14 ○
Kirk R. Hoffman P’08   
Linda B. Hoffman P’08    
Jan R. Holibaugh P’12   
Barbara A. Rothermel Holme ’65, M.Ed.’78, P’97   
Vic H. Holme ’60, P’97   
Clayton K. Honbo P’02   
Lynette K. Honbo P’02   
Naomi E. Honda P’10 ●
Glynis C. Hooker P’23   
Jeffery S. Hooker P’23   
David P. Horne P’18 ○
Darcie Hoshide P’22   
Donn Y. Hoshide P’22   
Mark R. Hotchkiss P’11, P’22   
Nevin T. Hougardy P’20 ○
Steve L. Hubert P’10   
Michael D. Humann P’21   
Tracy A. Humann P’21   
Laurie L. Humphrey P’09 ▲ ●
Thomas M. Hunt P’19   
Scott Hurt P’23   
David T. Huycke ’76, P’04 ●
Mary K. Huycke P’04 ●
Karen R. Ichiba P’11, P’22   
Brian M. Imada P’18   
Lynda O. Imada P’18   
Elizabeth L. Ishii P’21   
Sachiko I. Itagaki P’22   
Scott L. Jackson ’80, Hon.’10, P’15 ●
Noel C. Jagolino P’06   
Ruth M. Jagolino P’06   
Tara L. James P’18   
Bruce K. Janousek P’13, P’15 ●
Charles B. Johnson P’01 ●
James V. Johnson P’15   
Shirley M. Johnson P’87 ●
Kathy S. Jones P’19 ○
Philip N. Jones Jr. ’67, P’94   
Cathy A. Jones-Smith ’79, P’14   
Catherine M. Jordan P’20   
Wesley P. Jordan ’74, P’06, P’10 ●
Celia K. Joughin P’07 ●
Gloria R. Joyner ‘68, M.Ed.’70, P’84 ●
Kathy A. Judson P’01 ●
Ron A. Judson P’01 ●
Paula A. Kahler P’02, P’04 ●
Dennis A. Kamimura P’00   
Diane S. Kamimura P’00   
Gail M. Kamitaki P’11 ○
Guy K. Kamitaki P’11 ○
Kathy M. Kaspar P’23   
David M. Kates P’14   
Katharine A. Kates P’14   
Stephen I. Katz P’12, P’18 ●
Jennifer L. Kaufman P’22   
Steven L. Kaufman P’22   
Bill A. K’Burg P’07 ●
Patricia M. K’Burg P’07 ●
Jim M. Kearney P’21   
David A. Kelloway P’18   
Judy S. Kelloway P’18   
Fay M. Kelly P’17   
Mark C. Kelly P’17   
Ron T. Kelly P’17   
Roxanne B. Kelly P’17   
Jerry L. Kelow P’02   
Judy L. Kelow P’02   
Jane E. Kenyon P’03 ●
Patrick L. Kerr P’21   
Wendy E. Kerr P’21   
Robert M. Kieckhefer P’92 ●
Harry G. Kiesler P’09   
Robert D. Killin P’00 ●
Sin T. Killin P’00 ●
Margaret M. Kineke P’20 ○
Barbara M. King P’13 ○
Marilyn C. King P’02 ●
Michael T. King P’02 ●
Vince W. King P’13 ○
Pamela A. Kingsbury P’06   
Maria M. Kisska P’23   
Michael K. Kisska P’23   
Judith L. Kitt P’23   
Michael M. Kitt P’23   
Scott C. Klag P’09 ●
Jane M. Kleist-Tesch P’22   
Daniel H. Klepinger P’18 ○
Jack B. Knottingham P’09, P’11   
Stephanie Knottingham P’09, P’11 ▲  
Susan B. Kokoska P’22   
Fred E. Konkel P’23   
Susan G. Kostant P’09   
Richard J. Kowen P’08   
Susan W. Kowen P’08   
Karyle C. Kramer ’93, P’24   
Beverly J. Kreiss P’10   
Beth A. Krietzman P’18, P’20 ○
Frederick R. Krietzman P’18, P’20 ○
Christine M. Krolik P’14   
Jeff M. Krolik P’14   
Heidi Krummheuer P’23   
Irene P. Kuck P’20   
James E. Kullnat P’00 ○
Karen L. Kullnat P’00 ○
Craig A. Kuntz ’97, P’24   
Joan E. Kuntz P’10 ●
John N. Kuntz P’10 ●
Stephenie A. DuBois Kuntz ’96, P’24   
Christophe M. Kusel P’22   
Elaine S. Kusel P’22   
Barbara K. Ladderud P’16   
Keith J. Ladderud P’16   
Lucia Lagemann P’24   
Roy R. Lagemann P’24   
Lauren M. Lange P’23   
Robert M. Lange P’23   
Edward J. Lanigan P’10   
Susan B. Lanigan P’10   
Elicia L. Laport P’23   
Diane R. LaRiviere P’23   
Stephen G. LaRiviere P’23   
Carmelo N. Laviste P’17 ●
Marya C. Laviste P’17 ●
Dianna K. Lee P’08 ●
Sarah Lehmann   
Wilhelm Lehmann   
Cathryn Radford Lemley ’93, P’24 ○
Craig A. Lemley ’93, P’24 ○
Darin C. Lenderink P’20 ○
Daniel G. Leonard P’23   
Karen L. Leung P’21   
Judith A. Levitt P’07   
Nancy L. Levy P’21   
Steve M. Levy P’21   
Ming Ji L. Li P’21   
Daniel G. Lilley P’23   
Michele M. Lilley P’23   
Arthur L. Lindquist-Kleissler P’15 ○
Kathy M. Lindquist-Kleissler P’15 ○
Donna Coats Lindsay ’69, P’96 ●
James W. Lindsay ’68, P’96 ●
Allyson S. Lindsley P’12 ●
Hays H. Lindsley P’12 ●
M. Alan Lish P’94 ●
Karl F. Lisovsky P’18   
Adrian Lizarraga P’21   
Christine D. Lizarraga P’21   
Ellen V. Lockridge P’23   
and David Aiona Loo   
Sharon Loomis-Malin P’16 ○
Omar J. Lopez P’13   
Cynthia Louie P’23   
Sharel Lund Love ’91, P’22   
Deanna A. Kern Ludwin P’01   
Gary A. Ludwin P’01   
Diana A. Lum P’23   
Luke P. Lum P’23   
Chris C. Lund ’88, P’15   
Stefanie L. Lund P’15 ▲  
Jan E. Matsuyama Lundeen ’79, P’06 ●
Thomas F. Lundeen ’78, P’06 ●
Eric G. Lundquist P’11 ●
Mengkui Luo P’21   
James M. Luscomb P’24   
Sheetal D. Luscomb P’24   
James M. Luzzi ’50, P’86 ●
Marie-Elise T. Lyman P’19 ○
Robert M. Lyman P’19 ○
Patrick E. Lynch P’22   
David A. MacAfee P’14   
Jill A. MacAfee P’14   
Joyce Y. MacDonald P’07   
Theodore J. MacDonald Jr. P’07   
Jamie P. MacLeod P’11   
Stephen E. MacLeod P’11   
William A. MacPherson P’06 ●
David W. Maddison ’62, P’92 ●
Josette S. Cella Maddison ’63, P’92 ●
Kevin A. Maddux ’78, P’01 ○
John S. Magee P’06 ●
Rosemary B. Magee P’06 ●
Bill Z. Makaimoku P’05 ●
Marion K. Makaimoku P’05 ●
Richard S. Malin P’16 ○
Stuart D. Mann P’21   
Carl P. Manning ’92, P’15   
Linda K. Manning P’15   
Renee A. Manning P’23   
Anne F. March P’19 ○
Kevin J. March P’19 ○
Janice I. Marchbanks P’95, P’99 ●
Edward W. Marcus P’01 ●
Elizabeth A. Marcus P’01 ●
Jennifer D. Margolis P’16   
John D. Marks P’06 ●
Pamela K. Marks P’06 ●
Andy A. Marlin P’15 ●
Laura L. Marlin P’15 ●
Kittie A. Zittel Marrone ’66, P’02 ●
Michael J. Marrone P’02 ●
Frank N. Martin P’19 ○
Janet C. Martin P’97, P’00 ●
Margie L. Martin P’19 ○
Neil B. Martin P’12   
Vicky B. Martin P’12   
Victor J. Martinez P’19   
Jillian A. Martin-O’Neil P’10   
Peggy F. Matson P’17 ▲  
Steve G. Matson P’17   
Robert P. Maysmith   
Lynn A. McCarron P’23   
Laurie R. McCarthy P’10   
Thomas E. McCarthy P’10   
Nancy A. McClure P’10 ●
Walter J. McClure P’10 ●
Charles K. McCrary P’21   
Laura J. McCrary P’21   
Donald L. McDaniel ’82, M.B.A.’82, P’81 ○
Paul R. McDonald P’13   
Brien M. McDonough P’22   
Melissa A. McDonough P’22   
Kimberley M. McDowell ’91, P’05, P’08 ▲ ●
Connie S. McFarland P’07 ●
Mark E. McFarland P’07 ●
Henry B. McIntosh P’01 ●
Judith A. McIntosh P’01 ●
Marion B. McIntosh P’14 ●
Robert M. McIntosh P’14 ●
Micheal T. McKay P’23   
Barbara F. McQueeney P’11   
Michael P. McQueeney P’11   
Tim C. McRoberts P’18   
and Michael P. McTigue   
Allen C. Meacham P’23   
Maria T. Medua P’22   
Alicia P. Messing P’23   
Henry J. Messing P’23   
Douglas M. Meyer P’21   
Katherine E. Meyer P’21   
Hal H. Michael P’07 ●
Patricia J. Michael P’07 ●
Garrett H. Milam P’25 ▲  
Cheryll A. Miller P’21   
Joseph E. Miller P’16 ●
Kirk P. Miller P’22   
Paul M. Miller P’11, P’14 ●
Paul R. Miller P’21   
Kerida M. Stone Millison ’88, M.Ed.’95, P’23 ○
Margaret A. Mills P’05   
Michael B. Mills P’05   
Abby S. Mintz P’11   
Diane J. Mitchell P’23   
Jeffrey A. Mitchell P’23   
Marianne E. Mitosinka P’24   
Catherine Y. Miyahira P’01 ●
Roy J. Miyahira P’01 ●
Joel H. Mochida ’70, P’04   
Paula Tanaka Mochida ’71, P’04   
R. Edwin Monk P’93 ●
Becky N. Montgomery P’23   
Kapunahele J. Montgomery P’23   
Robert P. Montoya P’24   
Nicole M. Mooney P’23   
Kristine A. Moore P’16   
Morris N. Moore P’16   
Tom T. Moore P’08   
Michael S. Moreno P’17   
Elvia G. Moreta P’23   
Riki O. Morita P’22   
Ron R. Morita P’22   
Wayne Moroso P’22   
Mary M. Nelson Morrow ’81, P’14   
Stuart L. Morrow ’82, P’14   
David C. Morse P’95, P’99 ●
Bernard J. Morzuch P’07 ●
Brian C. Moss P’14   
Diana D. Moss P’14   
Pamela N. Mueller P’02 ●
Richard J. Mueller P’17   
William O. Mueller Jr. P’02 ●
Leslie A. Murchy P’11 ●
Daniel E. Murphy P’23   
Sean P. Murphy P’24   
Sharon Z. Murphy P’24   
Lucille K. Myers P’18 ○
Thomas O. Myers P’18 ○
Scott I. Nabeta P’24   
Katy J. Nadal P’07, P’07   
Susan A. Nagel P’19 ○
Eugenia S. Nakamoto P’94 ●
Charleen M. Nako-Corwin P’13   
Betsy Nash P’16   
Erik Nash P’17   
Horace L. Nash P’16   
Jill A. Naughton P’21   
Harold M. Neace ’68, P’98, P’02 ●
Elizabeth E. Neely P’16 ●
Alice P. Nestingen P’16   
Peter A. Nestingen P’16   
Evan H. Nishioka P’17   
Frances M. Nishioka ’82, P’17   
Michael C. Nolan P’09 ●
Beverly A. Nuchols P’14   
Harry A. Oberhelman P’17   
Leslie A. Oberhelman P’17   
Alice A. Odden P’08 ●
Kirk M. Odden P’08 ●
Rand E. O’Donnell ’71, P’94 ○
Keith C. Officer ’77, P’18 ●
Deborah A. Ogburn P’22   
Tim A. Ogburn P’22   
Gregory J. O’Hanlon P’19   
Linnet M. O’Hanlon P’19   
Robert A. Ohrn P’06   
Nancy J. Okamura P’08, P’15   
Marie-Christine Okel P’23   
Paul Okel P’23   
Carol S. Olson P’02 ●
Kenneth R. Olson P’02 ●
Peter J. Olszewski P’11   
Teena L. Olszewski P’11   
Michael G. O’Neil P’10   
Arlene S. Hirota Ono ’81, P’09 ●
Jerry T. Ono ’82, P’09 ●
Catherine A. Orendac P’20   
Todd W. Orjala P’22   
Catherine O. O’Rourke P’14 ●
Ned H. O’Rourke P’14 ●
Charles R. Orser ’75, P’04   
Karen A. Searls Orser-Cosme ’78, P’04 ●
Paul P. Otaguro P’13    
Susan D. Otaguro P’13   
Barbara R. Ott P’09   
Kevin M. Ott P’09   
Courtnay S. Ozanne P’21   
Timothy J. Ozanne P’21   
Larry J. Pageler P’20 ○
John A. Pane P’07 ●
Dennis L. Parsons P’03   
Julene M. Parsons P’03   
Brian J. Partridge P’00 ●
Cheryl A. Renner Partridge ’73, P’00 ●
Gregory W. Peach P’08   
Darlene B. Peacock P’07 ●
Timothy W. Peacock P’07 ●
Susan B. Pehl P’95 ●
Monica F. Peloso P’21, P’23   
David B. Perisho P’07 ●
Jane E. Perisho P’07 ●
Heather K. Perkinson P’23   
Stephen G. Perkinson P’23   
Barbara E. Howard Perris ’79, P’16 ●
Jim W. Perris P’16 ●
Luana C. Perry P’10 ●
Matthew H. Perry P’10 ●
Ellen E. Peters P’19 ▲ ●
Laura J. Peters-Katz P’12, P’18 ●
Ben Phillipps P’23   
Roger M. Pierno P’19   
Erick J. Pipes P’21   
Mary E. Pipes P’21   
Douglas A. Pluss ’77 ●
Jerry M. Pomerantz P’15 ●
Donald N. Pontsler M.P.A.’84, P’95 ●
Kathy J. Pontsler P’95 ●
Jonie A. Pritchard P’86, P’90, P’93 ●
Llewelyn G. Pritchard P’86, P’90, P’93 ●
Carolyn J. Proehl P’02 ●
Geoffrey S. Proehl P’02 ●
Alexandra R. Pyle P’11 ●
Ann M. Pytynia P’23   
Mary K. Dickson Quinlan ’70, M.Ed.’84, P’86, P’87, P’93, P’96   
Arthur M. Raefsky P’14   
Robert Ramsey   
Mike H. Raudenbush P’08 ●
Laurel A. Rech P’20 ○
Sandell F. Reichard P’10 ○
Stephen H. Reichard P’10 ○
Donna C. Replogle P’05 ●
Melanie A. Reynolds P’14 ○
David O. Ribble P’23   
David J. Ridley P’23   
Alan W. Riggle P’15   
Robin L. Riggle P’15   
Gordon Riggs P’08   
Susan B. Riggs P’08   
Evan Roberts P’22   
Rebecca A. Roberts P’22   
Elizabeth Robertson P’23   
Gayle Mathis Robertson P’97 ●
Kenneth R. Robertson P’23   
Derrick W. Robinson P’07 ●
Julia O. Robinson P’07 ●
Deb J. Rodgers P’10   
Barbara S. Roe-Trochim ’72, P’01 ●
Sarah B. Rogers P’22   
Tiffany J. Rogers-Jackson P’23   
Margaret R. Roisman P’03 ●
Richard P. Roisman P’03 ●
Carolyn G. Roll P’12 ●
Steve E. Roll ’75, P’12 ●
Charles F. Root Jr. ’71, P’08, P’10 ●
Sara L. Root P’08, P’10 ●
Douglas E. Roscoe ’72, P’08   
Mary J. Roscoe P’08   
Leon M. Rosenblum P’06 ●
Sandra Rosenblum P’06 ●
Charles G. Rossmann P’19 ○
Jeanette Rottersman P’99 ●
John B. Rottersman P’99 ●
Jack Roundy P’09, P’12 ▲ ●
Patricia E. Roundy P’12 ●
Bob C. Rowe P’14 ○
Tamara Rowe P’06   
Karen L. Ruby P’22   
Kirk E. Rue P’97, P’05   
Sharon Rue P’97, P’05   
Elizabeth L. Ruhle P’12 ●
Steven C. Ruhle P’12 ●
Elizabeth P. Russell P’23   
Mitchell A. Russell P’23   
Claire H. Sabochik P’06 ●
Robert P. Sabochik P’06 ●
Boyd K. Sakai P’13 ●
Donna K. Sakai P’13 ●
Myrabelle A. Salcedo P’24   
Francisco Javier Salido P’20   
Brooke W. Sampson P’08   
Gary D. Sampson P’08   
Marty P. Sanford P’12 ○
Patty B. Sanford P’12 ○
Kelly J. Sarver-Lenderink P’20 ○
Nels E. Satterlund P’12   
Peg M. Satterlund P’12   
Ann M. Saunderson P’95   
David T. Schaller P’19 ○
Barbara R. Schechter P’12 ●
Devani L. Scheidler P’21   
Robert M. Schiff P’05 ●
Anne W. Schmidt P’11 ○
Gregory J. Schmidt P’21   
Linda Schmidt P’21   
William K. Schmidt P’21   
Karen Schneidman P’24   
David A. Schnider P’22   
Karen M. Schultz P’23   
Fern Schumer P’01 ●
Carol Schwartz   
Margie A. Schwartz P’21   
Kevin D. Scott P’18 ○
Anthony L. Severt P’24   
Kathryn H. Severt P’24   
John P. Seymour P’22   
Mary G. Seymour P’22   
Brian Shally P’01 ○
Dick T. Shamrell P’07 ●
Ellen M. Shamrell P’07 ●
Catherine J. Sharpsteen P’13 ●
Jette K. Shears P’12 ●
Kenneth E. Shears P’12 ●
Bernard G. Sheldon ’71, P’15   
Gina M. Shellhammer P’22   
Tom H. Shellhammer P’22   
Katherine D. Shelton P’17 ○
Todd R. Shelton P’17 ○
Nancy K. Sheng P’05   
Rachel J. Shields P’24   
Robert R. Shields P’24   
David L. Shireman P’20, P’23 ○
Tiffany M. Shireman P’20, P’23 ○
Ramin Shojai P’21   
Tracie A. Shojai P’21   
Harmon Shragge P’19   
Jorun Y. Shragge P’19   
Martha R. Shulman P’20 ○
Carol E. Siacotos P’21   
Thomas J. Siacotos P’21   
Korby L. Siamis P’13, P’15 ●
Wendy H. Sickels P’21   
Andrew E. Sierra P’16   
Harriott K. Silliman P’11 ●
Henry H. Silliman P’11 ●
John W. Simmons’64, P’95 ●
Margaret Langley Simmons ’63, P’95 ●
Sukhjiwan W. Bassi Singh ’77, P’99 ●
Surinderjit D. Singh P’99 ●
Christine E. Sinnott P’23   
Deborah A. Sivas P’19   
Frederick W. Slee P’99, P’02 ▲  
Mary V. Slee P’99, P’02   
Melissa T. Sloan P’20 ○
Steven K. Sloan P’20 ○
Sandra A. Slocum P’24   
Thomas E. Slocum P’24   
Cheryl D. Smith P’07 ●
Evan B. Smith P’12 ●
Florence E. Smith P’96   
John W. Smith P’15   
Marty F. Smith P’14   
Michele C. Smith P’02   
Peter A. Smith P’07   
Randy W. Smith ’60, P’96   
Sara H. Smith P’14   
Thomas Q. Smith P’02   
Alan M. Smookler P’14   
Karen M. Smookler P’14   
Mary Anne Snowber P’23   
Sean E. Snydar ’93, P’17 ●
Jeffrey A. Soifer P’19 ●
Maria E. Solano P’23   
Starr Marie Sonne ’90, P’25   
Arlene R. Speer P’23   
Michael F. Speer P’23   
Alison S. Spielmann P’17   
Traci L. Spoon Stensland P’23   
Dan R. Stafford ’76, P’06 ●
Sarah Northrup Stafford ’77, P’06 ●
Clinton S. Stanovsky P’10   
Elaine J. Woodworth Stanovsky ’76, P’10   
Sabina Steinberg P’21   
Eric R. Steiner P’07 ●
Jermain J. Steiner P’07 ●
Alicia A. Steinhardt P’20 ○
Kate Steinheimer P’23   
Bjorn S. Steller P’24   
Mercedes Stenberg P’24   
Michael Stenberg   
David C. Stensland P’23   
Herrika D. Stevenson P’22   
William E. Stevenson P’22   
Sarah P. Stewart P’06 ●
Richard W. Stokes P’19   
Dean T. Stout ’74, P’03 ●
Vicka J. Malone Stout ’74, P’03 ●
Debbie L. Strom P’16 ●
Stanley E. Strom P’16 ●
Caty Strong P’08   
Thomas L. Strouse P’24   
Bryan P. Stucky P’12 ○
Kenneth M. Stutz P’18   
Lynn C. Stutz P’18   
Douglas G. Sullivan P’21   
Theresa A. Sullivan P’21   
Harvard M. Sumida P’10   
Naomi Sumida P’10   
Kay K. Sunada P’05   
Richard K. Sunada P’05   
Merrill C. Sutherland P’22   
Will D. Sutherland P’22   
Mike J. Sweedo P’13 ●
George R. Tanner, P’07, P’12 ●
Peg E. Tanner P’07, P’12 ●
David C. Taylor P’23   
Lisa S. Taylor P’23   
Kathy M. Englund Temes ’74, P’04 ●
William Temes P’04 ●
Paul P. Tesch P’22   
Glen M. Teshima P’12   
Rebecca L. Theobald P’10   
Michael Thiemann P’24   
Royah M. Thomas P’21   
David E. Thompson P’08 ●
Joe H. Thompson P’14   
Ralph T. Thompson P’07 ●
Rhonda C. Thompson P’14   
David L. Thorngren P’02 ●
Geoffrey L. Thorpe P’20 ○
Daniel R. Thorson P’12 ○
Jayme S. Thorson P’12 ○
Carol W. Tierney P’98 ●
Peter W. Tierney P’98 ●
Bill G. Tighe P’13   
Judith A. Tighe P’13   
Enrico Tipton P’23   
Therese Tipton P’23   
Cathy Tollefson Martin ’83, M.Ed.’17, P’17   
Edward I. Tollerud P’07   
Almo D. Tomasini P’96 ●
Jean Tomasini P’96 ●
David J. Torbett P’22   
Jill F. Torbett P’22   
Elizabeth P. Tumbas P’01 ●
Stephen D. Tumbas P’01 ●
Bob H. Uyeki P’17 ○
Yvonne L. Uyeki P’17 ○
Friedgard V. Hodges Van Eck ’70, ’72, P’03   
Diana D. Van Vleck P’24   
Jon Van Vleck P’24   
David L. Vander Wilt P’03   
Ellen K. Vander Wilt P’03   
Jeffrey M. von Breitenfeld P’20   
David W. Waddell P’14   
Diane M. Wah P’21   
Charles M. Walch P’17   
Charles F. Walter P’96 ●
Christine L. Walter P’96 ●
Fiona N. Walter P’21   
Todd F. Walter P’21   
Amy J. Waltz ’91, P’18 ●
Mary R. Wandschneider P’04 ●
Philip R. Wandschneider P’04 ●
Xin W. Wang P’21   
Kathryn E. Ward P’94, P’98 ●
Robert L. Ward P’94, P’98 ●
Harold L. Warren ’55, P’84 ●
Bruce J. Wasser P’01 ●
Lyneil L. Wasser P’01 ●
Colin Waters P’11 ●
Josephine E. Waters P’11 ●
Harvey D. Watts P’23   
Billie J. Waugh P’20   
Jonathan C. Waugh P’20   
Edward M. Weaver P’22   
Jeanne Weaver P’22   
John C. Webb P’12   
Lisa R. Webb P’12   
Dennis G. West P’20 ○
Perrin I. Weston P’21   
Charles A. White P’02 ●
Sara A. Schaaf White ’74, P’02 ●
Randal K. Whitehead P’18   
Gregory A. Whitley P’21   
George D. Wick P’24   
Kirsten L. Wilbur ’85, M.S.O.T.’08, P’17, P’20 ▲  
Julie K. Williams Earnest P’23   
Pat R. Williams P’14 ●
Philip G. Williams P’14 ●
Sara M. Williams-Mann P’21   
Lynda K. Williamson ’80, P’25   
Seri A. Wilpone ’75, P’06, P’10 ●
Ellen L. Wilsey P’99 ●
Ann M. Ekes Wilson ’89, D.P.T.’18, P’18 ○
James R. Wilson P’18 ○
John D. Wilson ’80, P’14 ●
Martha E. Lundin Wilson ’80, P’14 ●
Stuart C. Winquist P’20   
David B. Winters P’20 ○
Kirsten C. Winters P’20 ○
Clare Woakes P’23   
Carol H. Wobbekind P’06 ●
Richard L. Wobbekind P’06 ●
Lynn Wolf P’08 ●
Steve Wolf P’08 ●
Cynthia F. Wolfe P’07   
Michael J. Wolfe P’07   
Jeffrey S. Wolff-Gee P’22   
Wendy M. Wolff-Gee P’22   
Frederick F. Wong P’75 ○
Terrie L. Woodward P’98 ●
Linda L. Woolley P’17   
Craig W. Wright P’19   
Jane S. Wright P’16   
Patricia N. Wright P’19   
Peter J. Wright P’22   
John D. Wrigley P’14   
Danny M. Yamamura P’03   
Ellen S. Yamamura P’03   
Elsa Y. Yanez P’20   
Charlotte V. Yates P’22   
Eugene A. Yates P’22   
Dan Yee P’05 ●
Nancy W. Yee P’05 ●
William Yee P’15   
Bruce E. Young P’11 ○
Deborah D. Young ’90, P’15 ●
Dee L. Young P’93   
Jerry J. Young ’63, P’93   
Gena A. Zevanove P’23   
Steven L. Zevanove P’23   
Diane K. Zwemer P’20 
 
RESTRICTED GIFTS
 
RESTRICTED GIFTS - ENDOWMENT
Number of Donors: 71
 
The 1888 Society
$100,000 - $249,999
Darcy C. Goodman J.D.’75, P’10 ●
Thomas E. Leavitt ’71, J.D.’75, P’10 ●
Lynette K. Pappas Loucks ’91, P’20   
William J. Loucks P’20   
Suzanne R. Rigos P’99   
Thomas J. Rigos P’99     
 
Donors
$10,000 - $99,999
Jan J. Borstein P’13 ●
Benjamin J. Cohen P’21   
Joan Cohen P’21   
Karen L. Griggi P’21   
Randy R. Griggi P’21   
Birgit C. Hunter P’89 ●
Paul C. Hunter P’89 ●
Rishi L. Kant P’13 ●
Whittnee B. Cox LaChapelle ’89, P’23 ○
Patricia L. Norris P’09   
Frank A. Peloso II P’21, P’23   
Beth A. Pritchard Perrow ’72, P’02 ●
Wade H. Perrow ’73, P’02 ●
Mark R. Schlesinger ’76, P’09   
John P. Walker P’18 ○
David G. Wilson P’12 ●
Linda R. Bagnall Wilson ’75, P’12 ●   
 
$1 - $9,999
Bill H. Baarsma ’64, P’93 ▲ ●
Cathy J. Vaughn Brewis ’71, P’96, P’03 ●
Gregory W. Brewis ’72, P’96, P’03 ●
Mike F. Brustkern ’63, P’93 ●
Patti D. Brustkern P’93 ●
Joanne E. Coleman Campbell P’11, P’15   
John P. Coleman Campbell ’77, P’11, P’15   
John P. Dickson P’84, P’01 ▲ ●
Susan W. Dickson P’01 ●
Claire J. Shotwell Egge ’57, P’82 ●
Don E. Egge ’55, M.A.’59, P’82 ●
Claire E. Ackerman Elliott ’83, P’16, P’18 ●
David M. Elliott ’83, P’16, P’18 ●
Mark P. Elliott, D.V.M. P’83 ●
Nancy T. Elliott P’83 ●
Dolores Lovejoy Fabulich ’52, P’76, P’77 ●
Douglas E. Goodman P’99, P’02 ▲  
Gail E. Goodman P’99, P’02 ▲  
William D. Hochberg ’80   
Helen M. Kelly P’84   
Jane E. Kenyon P’03 ●
Jan Kinsley P’82 ▲  
Donald M. Kirkpatrick ’82, P’11 ●
Jody K. Kirkpatrick P’11 ●
Jane Hagen Knapp ’49, P’78, P’85   
Juris M. Macs ’58, P’87 ○
Audrey C. Albertson McKnight ’42, P’66, P’70 ●
Arnold B. Merrell P’85 ●
Marilyn Merrell P’85 ●
Deanna Watson Oppenheimer ’80, P’11, P’14 ●
John F. Oppenheimer ’80, P’11, P’14 ●
Monica F. Peloso P’21, P’23   
Ed L. Raisl ’78, P’13 ●
Lynn E. Johnson Raisl ’77, P’13 ●
Bruce J. Reid ’78, P’12 ●
N. Stewart Rogers P’81   
Allan D. Sapp ’78, P’10   
P.J. Sapp P’10   
Erin E. Names Shagren ’88, P’17 ●
Mark A. Shagren P’17 ●
Evert P. Slijper ’69, M.B.A.’71, P’97   
Marliss Swayze ’52, P’95   
Bruce L. Titcomb ’80, P’13 ●
Katy Y. Werttemberger Titcomb ’80, P’13 ●
Barb S. Walker P’05, P’07 ●
Mark V. Walker P’05, P’07 ●
David J. Watson ’92, P’25 ●
Julie K. Watson P’25 ●
 
RESTRICTED GIFTS - FACILITIES
Number of Donors: 10
 
The 1888 Society
$100,000 - $249,999
Marvin H. Caruthers P’02 ●
 
Donors
$10,000 - $99,999
Melissa K. Canfield P’08 ●
William M. Canfield ‘76, P’08 ●
Mildred W. Goss P’63 ●
Wilbur H. Goss ’32, Hon.’32, P’63 ●
  
Donors
$1 - $9,999

Bertha S. Arakawa P’13
David Z. Arakawa P’13
Craig A. Bennett P’22 ▲ ●
Nancy T. Ulvestad P’09
Rolf F. Ulvestad P’86, P’09
 
RESTRICTED GIFTS - OTHER
Number of Donors: 438

The 1888 Society
$100,000 - $249,999
Lynette K. Pappas Loucks ’91, P’20
William J. Loucks P’20

Donors
$10,000 - $99,999
John R. Hoke III P’20 ○
Karen S. Hoke P’20 ○
Jim W. Leslie J.D.’82, P’19
 
Donors
$1 - $9,999
James J. Ack P’23
George T. Adams P’24
Gretchen C. Agha P’16
Rachel G. Algenio P’24
Marlys G. Aliment P’77, P’79, P’82
Jason J. Allemann P’24
Kristin L. Allemann P’24
Beverly J. Ulrich Allen ’70,  P’01, P’02 ○
James F. Allen P’01, P’02, P’06 ○
John H. Allen P’24   
David Almy   
Masumeh C. Altheide P’24   
Greg S. Ansel P’24   
Shaun P. Ansel P’24   
Lynda M. Applegate P’13   
Bruce L. Arneklev P’94   
Laurie L. Awa P’21   
Vernon M. Awa P’21   
Bill H. Baarsma ’64, P’93 ▲ ●
Lisa A. Bacchus P’23   
Michael R. Bacchus P’23   
Kathleen Bade-Bolitho P’22   
Scott D. Bailey P’24   
Amy D. Baker P’24   
Brock S. Baker P’24   
Jude J. Basile P’20, P’22 ○
Kimberly A. Beckley P’22   
Mark E. Beckley P’22   
Sylvia M. Benavides P’16 ▲  
Carl M. Berg P’20   
Mary K. Berg P’20   
Frni T. Beyer P’23   
Michelle S. Bittner P’23   
William Bittner ‘23   
William H. Bittner P’23   
Susan D. Bladholm ’87, P’16   
Lawrence R. Blocher P’24   
Lisa C. Blocher P’24   
David I. Blumenfeld P’22   
Sally Blumenfeld P’22   
Jeffrey A. Bolitho P’22   
Dirk A. Bonawitz P’23   
Maria Elena M. Bonawitz P’23   
James M. Bonicatto P’23   
Janet L. Hinton Bower ’62, P’90   
Eric J. Bowton ’84, P’10   
Kari J. Lundborg Bowton ’84, P’10   
Adam Brady P’24   
Jana L. Brady P’19, P’21   
Jim C. Brady P’19, P’21   
Victoria Brady P’24   
Anne K. Brenneman P’24   
Mark E. Brenneman P’24   
Jeffrey S. Brill   
Carol L. Brown P’24   
Steven Brown P’24   
Paul W. Brust Jr. P’21   
Tina M. Brust P’21   
Cheryl Butler P’24   
Robert Butler P’24   
David A. Cameron P’24   
Kathleen R. Campbell ’81, P’16 ▲ ●
Michael P. Campbell P’23
Chris C. Carey P’23
Staci L. Carey P’23
Belinda A. Carley P’22
Peter J. Carley P’22
Louise Chalom-Steller P’24
Jeanette L. Chandler P’23
Mark Clark
Teri A. Clark P’24
Amanda E. Clarke P’20 ○
Steven L. Cochran P’19   
Benjamin J. Cohen P’21   
Joan Cohen P’21   
Kathryn A. Cole P’20   
William D. Cole P’20   
Liz E. Collins ’81, P’02 ▲ ●
Suzanne D. Cooper Guasco P’24   
Bonifacio C. Cordero Jr. P’22   
Sean K. Cryan P’20 ○
Marietta R. Dasalla P’23   
Maureen A. deBack P’24   
Michael J. deBack P’24   
Harold H. DeGuzman P’22   
Laarni P. DeGuzman P’22   
Alyce A. DeMarais P’19 ▲ ●
Bruce D. DeMarais P’19 ●
Kent D. Dinkel P’22   
Doug D. Doxsie ’83, P’14   
Pam G. Shields Doxsie ’86, P’14   
Bill A. Driver P’11   
Carol W. Driver P’11   
Darlene A. Dydasco P’22   
Dennis L. Ecklund P’12   
Karen M. Ecklund P’12   
Jenifer L. Erickson P’23   
Ross E. Erickson P’23   
James E. Everett P’22    
Susan T. Everett P’22   
Jennifer Fagan P’23   
Sean Fagan P’23   
Jim B. Ferguson P’22   
Krista R. Ferguson P’22   
David L. Fernandez P’22   
Rob W. Fetty Jr. P’22   
Brian C. Fish P’23   
Tracey K. Fish P’23   
Lorie Forshay P’15   
Steve E. Forshay P’15   
Kristin L. Fournier P’24   
Stephen W. Franklin P’25   
Daniel W. Frazee P’22   
Susan E. Frazee P’22   
James K. Fredericks ’87, M’95, P’20   
Sarah B. Mason Fredericks ’87, M’93, P’20   
Elizabeth J. Freeman P’91   
James H. Freeman P’91   
James M. Friedrich Jr. P’21   
Chris Frisiras P’23   
Christine Frisiras P’23   
Gail E. Gaffney P’23   
Diane K. Gallegos P’05   
Thomas H. Gallegos P’05   
Byron S. Gangnes ’82, P’08 ●
Hilary Benson Gangnes ’80, J.D.’84, P’08 ●
Ellen M. Ganz P’12 ●
Michael B. Ganz P’12 ●
Herman J. Garcia P’22   
Kari K. Garcia P’22   
Rose A. Garrison P’17   
Curtis Geathers Sr. P’22   
Heidi L. Geathers P’22   
Cathleen M. Gephart P’24   
Dale F. Gephart P’24   
Kathleen Gerhart   
Stephen Gerhart   
Joel M. Gjevre P’23   
Katianne K. Gjevre P’23   
Robert T. Glancy P’09 ●
Douglas W. Glass P’24   
Vanessa T. Glass P’24   
Carl Golbranson P’21   
Carol A. Golbranson P’21   
Adam P. Graham P’23   
Allison E. Graham P’23   
Gregory E. Greenway P’23   
Shannon K. Greenway P’23   
Jeff J. Gries P’19   
Kari L. Gries P’19   
Jeffrey S. Grinstead ’97, P’24 ▲  
Fawn Gross   
Michael J. Guasco P’24   
Donald R. Hall P’24   
Heather G. Hall P’24   
Edward R. Hanisch P’24   
Ellen M. Hanisch P’24   
Kerry L. Hansen P’22   
Ronald W. Hansen P’22   
Sarah S. Harbor P’24   
James P. Harkins P’24   
Joan E. Harkins P’24   
William J. Hedges ’72, P’13 ●
Stephanie J. Hedrick P’06   
William B. Hedrick P’06   
Julie M. Henderson P’20   
Carol A. Herstad M.Ed.’77, P’03   
Deborah M. Higa P’15 ○
Milton Y. Higa P’15 ○
Robert A. Hillier P’23   
Everett S. Himeda P’22   
Sharilyn L. Himeda P’22   
Brian H. Hirano P’24   
Patti Hirano P’24   
Kimberly S. Hopper P’22   
Kim E. Hoyt P’18 ○
Elizabeth A. Janasz-McVey P’06   
Bernadette M. Jilka P’22   
Michelle L. Jones P’22   
Wesley E. Jones P’22   
Cathy A. Jones-Smith ’79, P’14   
Mark S. Joyce P’23   
Craig D. Kennedy P’23 ▲  
Donald M. Kirkpatrick ’82, P’11 ●
Jody K. Kirkpatrick P’11 ●
Alan T. Kiyohara P’22   
Daniel S. Kloss P’24   
Marci L. Kloss P’24   
Barbara A. Knippel P’05   
Wayne L. Knippel P’05   
Marilyn F. Vukovich Kokich ’68, P’96   
Shari A. Komo-Matsueda P’21   
Lori B. Krauss P’22   
Whittnee B. Cox LaChapelle ’89, P’23 ○
Aaron D. Largusa P’22   
Jennifer A. Largusa P’22   
Janice E. Laris P’22   
Robert J. Laris ’79, P’22   
Diane R. LaRiviere P’23   
Stephen G. LaRiviere P’23   
Gary A. Lavinder P’22, P’22   
Rebecca L. Lavinder ’82, P’22, P’22 ▲  
Stacie A. Lawson P’24   
William D. Lawson P’24   
Thomas J. Lee P’01   
Connie G. Leiken P’12   
David T. Leiken P’12   
Thomas V. Loran III P’21   
Anne B. Losack P’19   
Mark C. Losack P’19   
Cynthia Louie P’23   
Erika S. Luthy   
William T. Luthy   
Marie-Elise T. Lyman P’19 ○
Robert M. Lyman P’19 ○
Kevin L. MacLennan P’24   
Glen E. MacLeod P’21   
Kathleen B. MacLeod P’21   
Mary E. Madsen P’09 ●
Renee A. Manning P’23   
Stephen A. Mannino   
Julie W. Marengo P’21   
Michael C. Marengo P’21   
Kenneth W. Marsten P’25   
Gary S. Maskarinec P’22   
Deborah E. Mastin P’22   
Wayne R. Mastin P’22   
Kathleen A. Matheny   
Kenneth J. Matheny   
Neal K. Matsueda P’21   
Lynn A. McCarron P’23   
Michael V. McCullar P’23   
Trudy E. McDanniel P’23   
Paul R. McDonald P’13   
Marion B. McIntosh P’14 ●
Robert M. McIntosh P’14 ●
Kristin L. McIsaac P’22   
Marc A. McIsaac P’22   
Susan L. Mckenzie   
Judy A. McLeran P’24   
Shawn M. McLeran P’24   
David S. McVey P’06   
Anna A. Meadowcroft P’22   
Dave W. Meadowcroft P’22   
Anne Medhus Westbrooks P’15   
Jodi K. Mendelsohn P’23   
Joel E. Mendelsohn P’23   
Connie F. Messineo-McCullar P’23   
Sarah M. Methner P’24   
Stephen M. Methner P’24   
Amy K. Mickelson M.A.T.’98, P’24   
Gabrielle F. Middleton P’24   
Dudley B. Miller P’07 ●
Joe W. Miller P’22 ○
Joseph E. Miller P’16 ●
Karmel Wallgren Miller ’87, P’22 ○
Kathleen C. Hawkes Miller ’71, P’07 ●
Kimberly A. Mitchell P’24   
Sandy L. Fletcher Monaghan ’92, M.Ed.’05, P’19, P’22   
Vicki L. Moore P’22   
Darren J. Mullen P’23   
Lori M. Mullen P’23   
Kami C. Murashige P’24   
Randall T. Murashige P’24   
Beverly M. Murayama P’24   
Shinichi Murayama P’24   
Scott I. Nabeta P’24   
Lisa J. Nakagawa-Kiyohara P’22   
Glenn A. Ness ’62, P’90   
Christopher Newman P’24   
Laura Newman P’24   
Lars Nilsson   
William D. Norton P’23   
Carlo Nunez P’24   
Stephanie Nunez P’24   
DeDe O. O’Connor-Basile P’20, P’22 ○
Carol E. Odland ’89, ’96, P’10 ▲   
Maurice A. Olney P’95   
Ruth A. Olney P’95   
Mary R. Olsovsky P’22   
Marina Ordonez-Friedrich P’21   
Theresa L. O’Rourke P’04   
Julie M. Ortiz P’23   
Julio C. Ortiz P’23   
Jeffrey R. Osorio P’16 ○
Penny R. Osorio P’16 ○
Chris K. Ota P’22   
Sylvia C. Ota P’22   
Daniel M. Pack   
Kerri R. Pack   
Lyudmila A. Pekurovsky P’20   
Mikhail L. Pekurovsky P’20   
Lorraine Perez P’24   
Mario A. Perez P’24   
John E. Pollino ’89, P’18 ○
Ronald J. Posadas P’21   
Wendy A. Posadas P’21    
Brian E. Powers P’23   
Janet K. Powers P’23   
Timothy J. Prasil ’82, P’17, P’20   
Katherine E. Prewitt P’19   
Stewart Prewitt P’19   
DeAnne L. Preyer P’23   
Jeff A. Preyer Jr. P’23   
Kip Price P’22   
Lisa K. Price P’22   
Frank J. Prince Jr. P’06   
Roni F. Prince P’06   
Sara Z. Prince P’14 ●
Theodore K. Prince P’14 ●
Carolyn J. Proehl P’02 ●
Geoffrey S. Proehl P’02 ●
Lisa E. Pullen P’22   
Matthew A. Pullen P’22   
Ann M. Pytynia P’23   
Francine T. Radford P’21   
Ed L. Raisl ’78, P’13 ●
Lynn E. Johnson Raisl ’77, P’13 ●
Stefanie E. Ramsay-Werts P’23   
J. A. Rash P’13 ○
Maria A. Rash P’13 ○
Lawrence Raymond P’03   
Nancy A. Raymond P’03   
Laurel A. Rech P’20 ○
David J. Renschler P’23   
Michelle L. Renschler P’23   
Carolyn B. Reverman P’24   
James S. Reverman P’24   
Elizabeth Robertson P’23   
Kenneth R. Robertson P’23   
Tiffany J. Rogers-Jackson P’23   
Molly S. Rosenblum P’24   
Jeanette Rottersman P’99 ●
John B. Rottersman P’99 ●
Jerry B. Rudd P’05   
Valerie A. Rudd P’05   
Myrabelle A. Salcedo P’24   
Jayme Sanchez   
Lyane L. Santos P’22   
Brett H. Schaffer P’21   
Louisa G. Schaffer P’21   
Michael Schwab P’24   
Tara Schwab P’24   
Rachel A. Schwartz P’24   
Carol J. Selner P’21   
Daniel J. Selner P’21   
Erin E. Names Shagren ’88, P’17 ●
Mark A. Shagren P’17 ●
Patricia F. Shangraw P’11 ●
Robert E. Shangraw P’11 ●
Gina M. Shellhammer P’22   
Tom H. Shellhammer P’22   
Alan E. Shelton P’05, P’12   
Sharon E. Shelton P’05, P’12   
David L. Shireman P’20, P’23 ○
Tiffany M. Shireman P’20, P’23 ○
Colleen Y. Shishido P’09 ●
Robert T. Shishido ’72, P’09 ●
Carol E. Siacotos P’21   
Thomas J. Siacotos P’21   
Carol N. Singer P’22   
Steve C. Singer P’22   
Christine E. Sinnott P’23   
Chris Skaff P’24   
Jenn Skaff P’24   
Gregory K. Smith P’23   
Marty F. Smith P’14   
Stacy L. Smith P’23   
Barbara N. Snow P’81   
Greg J. Snow P’24   
Kevin D. Spence P’21   
Leah M. Spence P’21   
Leah Squyres P’03, P’07   
Blythe Callahan Stanton ’51, P’75, P’79, P’82 ●
Ed B. Stanton ’50, P’75, P’79, P’82 ●
James D. Stearns P’22   
John A. Stella ’80, P’15   
Bjorn S. Steller P’24   
Kevin W. Stinson P’18   
Shauna D. Stinson P’18   
Daniel J. Strash P’21   
Violeta C. Strash P’21   
Carleen L. Sullivan P’22   
David R. Sullivan P’22   
Katherine A. Sullivan P’22   
Steven L. Sullivan P’22   
Harvard M. Sumida P’10   
Karen R. Swartout P’22   
Mark W. Swartout P’22   
Sonja M. Sweeny   
Danielle Swope P’14   
Michael V. Swope P’14    
Darren K. Tasaka P’23   
Shari Y. Tasaka P’23   
Alan M. Terada P’24   
Jodi K. Terada P’24   
Douglas W. Thomas P’17   
Leanne M. Thomas P’17   
Alan D. Tom P’24   
Iris M. Tom P’24   
Liana Tomchesson P’24   
Brian M. Topolski P’07, P’12, P’14   
Neva L. Child Topolski ’14, P’07, P’12, P’14 ▲  
Deana R. Tucker   
Alice G. Turner P’23   
Robert H. Turner III P’23   
Brandis K. Ueyama P’22   
Jamie K. Ueyama P’22   
Anthony J. Varela P’21, P’22   
Erika K. Verfaillie P’18   
Cynthia A. Walker-Kennedy P’23   
E. J. Wallgren P’87   
Bryant B. Webster Schultz P’23   
Susan M. Webster Schultz P’23   
Alan R. Weinzimer P’24   
Marketa Weinzimer P’24   
Ann M. Ekes Wilson ’89, D.P.T.’18, P’18 ○
Donald C. Wilson P’22   
James R. Wilson P’18 ○
David A. Winn P’24   
Tracy A. Winn P’24   
Gordy G. Winterrowd P’11 ○
Janet E. Popp Winterrowd ’75, P’11 ○
David B. Winters P’20 ○
Kirsten C. Winters P’20 ○
Lauren G. Wittstruck P’01   
Peggy M. Wokich ’83, P’17, P’20   
Michael L. Wong P’20   
Christy L. Wood P’20   
Brian E. Zable P’22   
Marina C. Zago P’23   
Gena A. Zevanove P’23   
Steven L. Zevanove P’23